KONCERTY

 

Nadchodzące koncerty:

 

30.10.2014 HALLOWEEN PARTY

 

06.11.2014 TYMON & The TRANSISTORS

 

07.10.2014 MITCH & MITCH

 

09.11.2014 Mela Koteluk

 

14.11.2014 Power of Trinity

 

16.11.2014 ACID DRINKERS


30.11.2014 KABANOS


Zagrane koncerty:

2014

  • 18.10XXANAXX
  • 17.10 PABLOPAVO & LUDZIKI
  • 20.09 KOBRANOCKA
  • 12.04 SORRY BOYS
  • 29.03 BOKKA
  • 14.03 FESTIVAL INWAZJA
  • 08.03 MIKROMUSIC
  • 01.03 COOLIK Ostatki
  • 21.02 Farben Lehre + Offensywa
  • 14.02 DUBSKA + support BIG UP !
  • 25.01 Domowe Melodie
  • 18.01 COOLIK - Karnaval
  • 11.01 TABU

2013

  • 14.12 Koncert charytatywny"Pomagamy Oli"
  • 30.11 Coolik - Andrzejki
  • 22.11 Indios Bravos
  • 16.11 Świetliki
  • 15.11 Mesajah Soundsystem
  • 09.11 Dezerter + Upside Down
  • 31.10 ROCKNROLL Halloween Party
  • 19.10 10 Urodziny Klubu
  • 12.10 VAVAMUFFIN
  • 05.10 LILLY HATES ROSES
  • 28.09 AUTUM CHAOS
  • 21.09 The ANALOGS + Usta Mariana
  • 29.08 Ąsession
  • 20.04 KIM NOWAK
  • 07.04 ACID DRINKERS
  • 09.03 Usta Mariana + Zgon + Padlina Szarika
  • 01.03 LAO CHE
  • 15.02 KNIEC ŚWIATA
  • 09.02 Coolik
  • 01.02 Tomek Lipiński & TILT
  • 26.01 ZEBRA + support BAPU
  • 19.01 Lunatic Asylum
  • 05.01 Cool Kids of Death

 

2012

  • 07.12 TABU
  • 01.12 TAKLoopNIE
  • 24.11 ENEJ
  • 16.11.2012 AKURAT
  • 10.11 BIG UP! + Foliba
  • 03.11 Monkey & The Baboons
  • 09.11 VOO VOO
  • 27.10 .eXe
  • 20.10 9 Urodziny MŁYNA
  • 12.10 Dubska
  • 29.09 Muchy
  • 12.05 Lupa Ska Night: TRAWNIK & BIG UP
  • 04.21 KOBRANOCKA
  • 03.16 BEDNAREK
  • 03.03 ENEJ
  • 25.02 The Washing Machine + support: MOODS
  • 11.02 L.STADT + KUMKA OLIK
  • 28.01 MALEO REGGAE ROCERS
  • 20.01 FISZ EMADE + DJ EPROM i Tworzywo
  • 13.01 ARMIA + Usta Mariana

 

2011

  • 10.12 FARBEN LEHRE + Qulturka
  • 03.12 LAO CHE
  • 18.11 KOMETY + 100% Rabbit
  • 12.11 Napszykłat
  • 11.11 ZEBRA
  • 29.10 The Jet-sons + The Lunatics
  • 15.10 MUCHY + Prosto z Chile
  • 07.10 Marek Piekarczyk
  • 24.09 Muzyka Końca Lata + Maki i Chłopaki
  • 27.05 BezJahzgh + Czerniejewska + The Synki
  • 09.04 PUSTKI + 100% Rabbit
  • 26.03 The ANALOGS + Persona Non Grata
  • 11.03 AKURAT + Radio Bagdad
  • 29.01 DEZERTER + Usta Mariana

 

 

2010

  • 04.12 The Cuts + Prosto z Chile
  • 19.11 KRYZYS + Reakcja
  • 04.11 APTEKA + Bad MamaJama
  • 30.10 The Jet-sons
  • 16.10 DUBSKA + Czerniejewska
  • 02.10 MUCHY + 100% Rabbit
  • 23.05 JAMAL
  • 20.03 The Cuts
  • 06.03 KOBRANOCKA
  • 21.02 Titus Tommy Gunn
  • 20.02 ENEJ + Lont
  • 05.02 Maleo Reggae Rockers
  • 29.01 BezJahzgh + Czerniejewska

 

 

2009

  • 05.12 TABU
  • 14.11 Acid Drinkers
  • 13.11 BIFF
  • 31.10 The Jet-sons
  • 16.10 LAO CHE
  • 18.09 Muzyka Końca Lata
  • 30.05 Kumka Olik
  • 18.04 Punky Reggae Live:
  • Farben Lehre + Tabu + Leniwiec + Radio Bagdad
  • 28.03 DUBSKA + Cała Góra Barwinków
  • 20.03 Jacek Kulesza
  • 14.03 Pavulon Twist + Beettle Crushers (FIN) + Black Raven (D)
  • 07.03 L.Stadt
  • 28.02 ENEJ
  • 20.02 Ares & Tribes
  • 06.02 AKURAT
  • 01.02 VAVAMUFFIN
  • 17.01 Jafia Namuel + Świadomość
  • 09.01 ARMIA

 

 

2008

  • 06.12 Indios Bravos
  • 22.11 Farben Lehre + Bimber Poland
  • 09.11 ŚWIETLIKI
  • 31.10 Pavulon Twist
  • 10.10 MUCHY
  • 26.09 Koniec Świata
  • 18.04 Vespa
  • 28.03 HABAKUK
  • 08.03 The Car Is On Fire
  • 23.02 Plebania
  • 16.02 PUSTKI
  • 26.01 Tomek Lipiński
  • 18.01 DUBSKA
  • 13.01 ALIANS

 

 

2007

  • 06.12 IZRAEL
  • 29/30.11 HAPPYSAD
  • 17.11 APTEKA + Rotofobia
  • 03.11 Pavulon Twist
  • 27.10 Farben Lehre
  • 13.10 KOMETY
  • 07.09 Lech Janerka
  • 26.05 POGODNO + Oranżada
  • 14.04 VOOVOO
  • 24.03 AKURAT
  • 10.02 BAKSHISH
  • 27.01 Róże Europy
  • 20.01 KOMETY + Yellow Spots
  • 01.06 DAAB

 

 

2006

  • 02.12 PROLETARYAT
  • 04.11 DUBSKA
  • 29.11 ROBOTIX
  • 16.09 Maciej Maleńczuk
  • 27.05 Cool Kids Of Death
  • 07.05 T. LOVE
  • 25.03 The Kolt
  • 03.03 VOOVOO
  • 17.02 Tymon & TRANSISTORS
  • 28.01 Sztywny Pal Azji

 

 

2005

  • 10.12 Tomek Lipiński
  • 04.11 ALIANS
  • 26.10 KOMETY + Muchy
  • 16.09 Pidżama Porno
  • 23.04 Von Zeit
  • 16.04 Kobiety
  • 15.04 ARMIA
  • 04.03 Sidney Polak
  • 23.01 T.LOVE

 

 

2004

  • 19.12 POGODNO
  • 11.11 HEY
  • 25.09 DEZERTER
  • 28.05 KSU
  • 08.05 Robotix
  • 16.04 KOBRANOCKA
  • 19.03 VARIETE
  • 20.02 Brygada Kryzys
  • 26.01 KOMETY

 

 

2003

  • 12.12 Ścianka
  • 24.10 KOMETY - otwarcie klubu






Powered by Quick.CMS